Dcj Group Insurance & Risk Management Limited, London

write review
updated on 01 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
DCJ GROUP INSURANCE & RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
FENCHURCH STREET, EC3M 3JY, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02554999
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/04/2010 - DAVID C JONES INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
05 Nov 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
Categories
Dormant Companies
Dcj Group Insurance & Risk Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dcj Group Insurance & Risk Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
  2. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
    0845 077 9111
  3. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
  4. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
  5. FOUNTAIN HOUSE, 130 FENCHURCH STREET
    EC3M 5DJ  London
    020 7825 7139
  6. 135 Fenchurch Street, London
    EC3M 5DJ  Street
    0800 554 1284
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies