Easi Holdings Limited, London

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
EASI HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FENCHURCH STREET, EC3M 3JY, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06450896
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2008 - REXHAM TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Rutland Park Sheffield South Yorkshire S10 2PD

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance
Easi Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Easi Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
    020 3058 1530
  2. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
  3. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
    0845 077 9111
  4. Fenchurch Street
    EC3M 3JY  London
  5. FOUNTAIN HOUSE, 130 FENCHURCH STREET
    EC3M 5DJ  London
    020 7825 7139
  6. 135 Fenchurch Street, London
    EC3M 5DJ  Street
    0800 554 1284
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies