M & J Distribution Limited, Chesterfield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
M & J DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
41 CLARENCE ROAD, S40 1LH, CHESTERFIELD, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03454489
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/12/2005 - P & M DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
23 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Pendennis House 169 Eastgate Worksop Nottinghamshire S80 1QS

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight
M & J Distribution Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for M & J Distribution Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BROOKDALE 41 CLARENCE ROAD
    S40 1LH  Chesterfield
  2. 40 CLARENCE ROAD
    S40 1LQ  Chesterfield
  3. 93-97 SALTERGATE
    S40 1LA  Chesterfield
  4. PO BOX 1
    S41 9XY  Chesterfield
    01246 456677
  5. 1St Floor, Spire Walk
    S40 2WG  Chesterfield
    07703 053286
  6. 91/97 SALTERGATE
    S40 1LA  Chesterfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies