S & R TROTH LIMITED, Chesterfield

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
S & R TROTH LIMITED
Reg. office address
51 BRIMINGTON ROAD NORTH, WHITTINGTON MOOR, S41 9BE, CHESTERFIELD, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03271596
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EACHDEAN LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
51 Brimington Road North Whitington Moor Chesterfield S41 9BE

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight
S & R TROTH LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S & R TROTH LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 51 Brimington Road North
    S41 9BE  Chesterfield
    01246 455717
  2. 51 Brimington Road North
    S41 9BE  Chesterfield
    01246 456260
  3. Unit One, Clarence Industrial Estate, Eastside Road
    S41 9AT  Chesterfield
    01246 451231
  4. Whitting Valley Road
    S41 9EY  Chesterfield
    01246 453001
  5. 131 Station Rd
    S41 9ET  Chesterfield
    01246 454 833
  6. 65 Whittington Hill
    S41 9EZ  Old Whittington
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies