The Complete Suite Co Limited, Chesterfield

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE COMPLETE SUITE CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 SALISBURY CRESCENT, NEWBOLD, S41 8PP, CHESTERFIELD, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03734894
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/07/1999 - COASTLIGHT LIMITED
SIC Code
46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Date of Incorporation
17 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Hall Farm Main Road Eyam Hope Valley Derbyshire S32 5QW England
Hall Farm Main Road Eyam Hope Valley Derbyshire S32 5QW

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods Agents, Hardware, Furniture Wholesalers, Ironmongery
The Complete Suite Co Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Complete Suite Co Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 183 Sheffield Rd Stonegravels
    S41 7JQ  Chesterfield
    01246 540833
  2. Rother Way
    S41 0UB  Chesterfield
    01246 207256
  3. Lockford Lane
    S41 7JB  Chesterfield
    01246 209916
  4. 8 LONG FIELD GRANGE
    S41 8WY  Chesterfield
    07779 795948
  5. 23 Packers Row
    S40 1RE  Chesterfield
    01246 211450
  6. Max Spielmann Ltd 6 Packers Row
    S40 1RB  Chesterfield
    01246 557837
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies