Ura Ventures Limited, Chesterfield

write review
updated on 14 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
URA VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CENTENARY HOUSE BRIDGE BUSINESS CENTRE, BERESFORD WAY, S41 9FG, CHESTERFIELD, Derbyshire England
Company Number
03321083
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CHARJIM LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-690302944
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
65120 - Non-life insurance
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
19 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
Services
contract hire, business leasing, finance lease, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Car Hire, Vehicle Repair, Car Rental
Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Ura Ventures Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ura Ventures Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1866, Sheffield Rd
    S41 8NZ  Chesterfield
    0371 384 3101
  2. Lockoford Road
    S41 7EW  Chesterfield
    01246 293344
  3. Chesterfield Tesco Extra Car Park
    S41 7JB  Chesterfield Vans
    0344 544 9116
  4. Tesco Car Park, Lockoford Lane
    S41 7JB  Chesterfield
    0344 544 8705

  5.   Chesterfield
    07841 672011
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies