W.g Pollard Locksmith, Chesterfield

Write review
updated on 29/06/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 29/06/2020
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 2 min.
5 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
W.G. POLLARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
160 DERBY ROAD, S40 2EW, CHESTERFIELD, Derbyshire England
Company Number
02771439
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
POL-LOK LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Access Control, Key Duplication Service, Safes and Vaults Suppliers and Installers, Wholesalers, Free Survey, Suppliers and Installers
Products
patio door locks, window locks, Key Safes, Safes & Vaults, House Keys
Services
Key Cutting, Locksmithing
Categories
Locksmith
Service Areas
Chesterfield, Derby, Yorkshire
W.g Pollard Locksmith is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

W.g Pollard Locksmith

4.62 from 5

Very good

53 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for W.g Pollard Locksmith!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby Master Locksmiths Association (MLA) branches

  1. Smart Alex
    70.32 mi
    2 NUMBER BOOTHVILLE GREEN
    NN3 6JR  Northampton
  2. Harris & Osman
    141.56 mi
    922 Brighton Road
    CR8 2LN  Purley